Les groupes constitués - Pour Rappel

Atelier 5

5 ÉSPÉ

22 participants

M. Tomi

Animateur

M. Cottron

C Clanché

Académie

Nom

Prenom

DIJON

CORBIN

Lucie

DIJON

DAUVERGNE

Anne

DIJON

GRAND

Philippe

DIJON

LANG RIPERT

Elsa

DIJON

MATTES

Frédérique

DIJON

VALTAT

Claude

GRENOBLE

CLANCHE

Christophe

LA REUNION

VOISIN-GIRARD

Bernadette

POITIERS

COTTRON

Mario

POITIERS

HIMY

Olivier

POITIERS

MESLIER

Jean-Marie

POITIERS

MOTILLON

Patrick

POITIERS

PEAUD

Philippe

POITIERS

PLUYAUT

Rémy

POITIERS

RIVIERE

Laurence

POITIERS

SECHET

Yolande

POITIERS

SOULISSE

Marie

POITIERS

VINEL

Michèle

TOULJOUSE

CAMPS

Jean-François

TOULOUSE

DARRAULT

Carol

TOULOUSE

FOURNET

Olivier

TOULOUSE

LARROUY

Dominique

Atelier 2

5 ÉSPÉ

21 participants

MC Pendloup

Animateur

A. Frugières

JM Coignac

Académie

Nom

Prenom

BESANCON

CLAUS

Françoise

BESANCON

THELLIER

Didier

LA GUADELOUPE

JOSEPH-THEODORE

Muriel

NANTES

CLAVIER

Loïc

NANTES

DORE

Christophe

NANTES

JURVILLIERS

Pascal

NANTES

LE MAT

Anne

PARIS

CHANIAUD

Elisabeth

PARIS

COIGNAC

Jean-Marc

PARIS

DEPREZ

Michèle

PARIS

FRUGIERE

Alain

PARIS

GOASDOUE

Rémi

PARIS

LELIEVRE

Stéphane

PARIS

VIE

Sandra

ROUEN

BLANCHARD

Chantal

ROUEN

BREITBACH

Laurent

ROUEN

CELERI

Isabelle

ROUEN

CLERO

Jean-Louis

ROUEN

LE HARTEL

Paula

ROUEN

LEROY

David

ROUEN

MENAGER

Sabine

Atelier 1

6 ÉSPÉ

23 participants

N. Hervé

Animateur

B. Marin

A Strasser

Académie

Nom

Prenom

BORDEAUX

RIERA

Brigitte

CLERMONT-FERRAND

DANA

Frédéric

CLERMONT-FERRAND

LECLERC

Arnaud

CLERMONT-FERRAND

MORGE

Ludovic

CLERMONT-FERRAND

NAVARRO

Marie-Hélène

CLERMONT-FERRAND

RUCHON

Gilles

CRETEIL

AMIOT

Martine

CRETEIL

DUMERY

Jean-Jacques

CRETEIL

GUILLEMIN

Carine

CRETEIL

MARIN

Brigitte

CRETEIL

RENAUT

Sophie

MONTPELLIER

MANIFACIER

Marie-Laure

MONTPELLIER

ROSENZWEIG

Marc

MONTPELLIER

STAMMINGER

Elsa

REIMS

BLEUZE

Isabelle

REIMS

DUCEUX

Yann

REIMS

JOURDAIN

Christine

REIMS

THOMAS

Brigitte

REIMS

URBANY

Christelle

STRASBOURG

GIORDANO

Liliane

STRASBOURG

GROSSET-BOURBANGE

Jean-Pierre

STRASBOURG

STRASSER

Anne

STRASBOURG

TISSERAND-BIEBER

Eric

Atelier 4

5 ÉSPÉ

24 participants

S Roux-Périnet

Animateur

P. Pelayo

M Khairallah

Académie

Nom

Prenom

CAEN

DURAND

Annabel

CAEN

MUSSARD

Laurent

CAEN

OUITRE

Florian

CAEN

PROSPER-PAUL

Christophe

CAEN

THEMINES

Jean-François

LILLE

BRAZY

Véronique

LILLE

COURDENT

Albine

LILLE

MEURISSE

Cédric

LILLE

PAUL

Anne

LILLE

PRZYBYLSKI

Patrice

LILLE

VALLET

carole

NANCY-METZ

BRAULT

Laurent

NANCY-METZ

HUSSON

Laurent

NANCY-METZ

PIZZINATO

Alain

NANCY-METZ

SCHNEIDER

Fabien

NANCY-METZ

ZAERCHER-KECK

Véronique

NICE

ADAM

Sandrine

NICE

BOBILLON

Jean-Marc

NICE

SCHMIDER

Christine

NICE

TETIENNE

François

ORLEANS-TOURS

COMBACAU

Olivier

ORLEANS-TOURS

KHAIRALLAH

Michel

ORLEANS-TOURS

MENAGIER

Nicolas

ORLEANS-TOURS

MERCIER-BRUNEL

Yann

Atelier 3

6 ÉSPÉ

24 participants

L. Régnier

Animateur

P. Brasselet

JP Léopoldie

Académie

Nom

Prenom

AIX-MARSEILLE

BRANDT-POMARES

Pascale

AIX-MARSEILLE

DESCHAMPS

Dany

AIX-MARSEILLE

PENSO

Eric

AIX-MARSEILLE

VALERY

Vincent

AMIENS

AGRICOLA

Catherine

AMIENS

BENOMAR

Nadia

AMIENS

CATELLANI

Nathalie

AMIENS

MIANNAY

Guillaume

AMIENS

SABLER

Wolfgang

LIMOGES

LEOPOLDIE

Jean-Philippe

LIMOGES

VETILLARD

Franck

MARTINIQUE

ADAMI

Anaïs

MARTINIQUE

ARNAULD

Alain

MARTINIQUE

ECKERT

Henri

MARTINIQUE

JOUGON-BEAUPRES de MONSALES

Joëlle

RENNES

BRASSELET

Pascal

RENNES

CASALE

Guy

RENNES

DUTERTRE

Françoise

RENNES

FELLAHI

Armelle

RENNES

FONTAINE

Laurence

VERSAILLES

MESKEL-CRESTA

Martine

VERSAILLES

RAEDECKER

Alexandra

VERSAILLES

RENAUD

Jacques

VERSAILLES

TOUSSAINT

Arlette

Modifié le: lundi 7 novembre 2016, 13:31